Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
St. John's 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. Mussini13.22.92.72.90.11.333.5247638
D. Johnson12.34.41.71.60.41.428.9208438
R. Mvouika8.83.91.61.70.10.526.21910537
Y. Sima8.46.81.31.13.10.626.41714439
F. Balamou7.63.62.52.10.20.623.61411737
C. Jones7.05.31.61.90.70.626.31711434
M. Ellison6.52.51.62.50.10.320.3176329
K. Yakwe5.94.80.51.32.70.421.11511232
A. Alibegovic5.32.70.91.40.40.516.6179530
D. Williams3.03.00.01.00.70.016.354025
A. Dial1.30.30.30.00.00.01.74112
E. Holifield0.40.60.10.10.00.14.12219

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. Mussini82-216 38.0%46-136 33.8%53-61 86.9%9-582.926313.2
D. Johnson82-216 38.0%32-102 31.4%49-64 76.6%13-884.424512.3
R. Mvouika54-126 42.9%25-62 40.3%42-58 72.4%12-773.91758.8
Y. Sima58-115 50.4%1-2 50.0%18-45 40.0%45-1096.81358.4
F. Balamou41-100 41.0%1-5 20.0%24-34 70.6%16-503.61077.6
C. Jones57-136 41.9%0-0 -26-46 56.5%32-1055.31407.0
M. Ellison20-65 30.8%5-24 20.8%33-53 62.3%7-302.5786.5
K. Yakwe29-76 38.2%0-0 -25-54 46.3%28-674.8835.9
A. Alibegovic36-87 41.4%14-49 28.6%20-30 66.7%14-532.71065.3
D. Williams2-6 33.3%2-6 33.3%3-4 75.0%1-93.093.0
A. Dial2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.341.3
E. Holifield1-6 16.7%0-3 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-40.630.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. Mussini2066922-053-58 (0.9:1)126
D. Johnson2057854-133-32 (1.0:1)727
R. Mvouika2052356-231-33 (0.9:1)29
Y. Sima1642248-021-18 (1.2:1)499
F. Balamou1433137-035-30 (1.2:1)39
C. Jones2052546-031-37 (0.8:1)1411
M. Ellison1224335-319-30 (0.6:1)14
K. Yakwe1429544-07-18 (0.4:1)385
A. Alibegovic2033149-117-27 (0.6:1)79
D. Williams3494-00-3 (0.0:1)20
A. Dial352-01-0 (-)00
E. Holifield7291-01-1 (1.0:1)01



St. John's NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RedStormReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.