Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
St. John's 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Harrison17.95.52.01.60.51.134.83317648
R. Jordan13.93.73.02.90.31.831.1258643
S. Pointer13.97.73.02.02.52.034.72413740
P. Greene IV13.23.31.71.10.01.034.8268543
C. Obekpa5.96.90.61.23.21.027.21616339
J. Branch4.72.52.50.90.00.621.8177738
A. Alibegovic1.61.60.10.40.10.28.475118
M. Stewart1.40.40.10.10.20.14.992119
F. Balamou1.31.40.20.60.10.39.364133
C. Jones1.31.20.00.20.10.15.886029
J. De La Rosa0.50.80.00.20.10.14.134025
D. Lipscomb0.00.10.20.10.00.00.701115
K. Ndiaye0.00.00.00.00.00.00.70007

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Harrison162-384 42.2%63-165 38.2%150-186 80.6%33-1655.553717.9
R. Jordan128-296 43.2%38-103 36.9%95-145 65.5%34-1043.738913.9
S. Pointer161-305 52.8%2-21 9.5%92-128 71.9%61-2327.741613.9
P. Greene IV152-355 42.8%58-146 39.7%34-48 70.8%15-983.339613.2
C. Obekpa64-138 46.4%0-1 0.0%42-81 51.9%70-2006.91705.9
J. Branch53-112 47.3%9-27 33.3%17-23 73.9%15-692.51324.7
A. Alibegovic14-38 36.8%5-21 23.8%1-7 14.3%12-341.6341.6
M. Stewart9-28 32.1%8-24 33.3%0-0 -1-80.4261.4
F. Balamou9-34 26.5%0-0 -7-11 63.6%12-271.4251.3
C. Jones10-17 58.8%0-1 0.0%2-4 50.0%6-211.2221.3
J. De La Rosa3-8 37.5%0-0 -1-7 14.3%4-120.870.5
D. Lipscomb0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.100.0
K. Ndiaye0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Harrison301045100-660-49 (1.2:1)1433
R. Jordan2887074-185-82 (1.0:1)950
S. Pointer30104288-590-60 (1.5:1)7661
P. Greene IV30104328-050-34 (1.5:1)129
C. Obekpa2979092-516-34 (0.5:1)9330
J. Branch2861045-169-26 (2.7:1)018
A. Alibegovic2117738-03-8 (0.4:1)24
M. Stewart18899-01-2 (0.5:1)32
F. Balamou2018627-03-11 (0.3:1)16
C. Jones17988-00-3 (0.0:1)11
J. De La Rosa156217-00-3 (0.0:1)21
D. Lipscomb1071-02-1 (2.0:1)00
K. Ndiaye961-00-0 (-)00



St. John's NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RedStormReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.